Site Menu
Untitled Document
 
Saturday, June 10
FRIDAY, JUNE 9SATURDAY, JUNE 10
8:00 a.m. Toonie Pancake Breakfast
11:00 a.m. Niverville Credit Union BBQ
  Admission Gates Open
12:00 noon Parade
  Wonder Shows Midway Opens
  Street Market Opens
1:00 p.m. Kids Zone Opens
  Petting Zoo Opens
1:30 p.m. Trampoline Acrobats
2:00 p.m. Xtreme Motocross
2:30 p.m. NCI Jazz Band
  Bubble Soccer
3:00 p.m. Trampoline Acrobats
3:30 p.m. Variety Entertainment
4:30 p.m. Xtreme Motocross
5:00 p.m. Beer/Cooler Sales Open
6:00 p.m. Trampline Acrobats
7:00 p.m. Kidis Zone Closes
7:30 p.m. Quinton Blair
8:30 p.m. Xtreme Motocross
9:00 p.m. The Washboard Union
10:15 p.m. Cold Creek County
12:00 a.m. Beer/Cooler Sales Close
Untitled Document
 
 
Untitled Document
  ABOUT USEVENTSSCHEDULETICKETSMAPSGALLERYSPONSORSCONTACT US